[StBernard] List of team rotations for St. Bernard Vessels of Opportunity Program
Westley Annis
Westley at da-parish.com
Sun May 23 11:46:41 EDT 2010
List of team rotations for St. Bernard Vessels of Opportunity Program
Any vessel owner whose vessel is classified in the wrong category (example:
all vessels longer than 30 feet should be in the big boat category) should
report this to John Rahaim so that adjustments can be made. If a name is
missing from the rotation, please submit the name in writing to John
Rahaim as soon as possible. If you have any questions, contact Belsom at
504-444-6249 or jbelsom at sbpg.net.
###
Team 20
Breton Sound Big
Breton Sound Small
Freddie with Metro Duba
Christian Orfanello
Lenny Serpas
Fabian Guerra
Malley Assevedo
Wayne J. Melerine, Sr.
Steven Jackson
Allan Perez Jr.
Nicholas Harris
Daniel Camargo
Nikola Vikic
Lester Nunez
Troy Guerra
Ralph Kieff, Jr.
Steven Jackson, Jr.
Steven Jackson, Sr.
Martin Nunez, Jr.
Michael Taylor
David Casanova
Vernon Alfonso
David Blanchard
Jace Sirgo
Kenneth Robin Sr.
Buddy Landry
Team 21
Breton Sound Big
Breton Sound Small
David Dixon
Richard Campo
Fernando Leyva
Robert Guerra
Gary Cure
Robert White Jr.
Gary Piacun
Ryan Keenan
Ross Serigne
Sebastian Mellerine
Shane Barrios
Steve Evans
Tony Mole
Wayne Mellerine Sr.
Wilkinson Evans
William Serigne
Mark Fabra
George Jackson III
Team 22
Breton Sound Big
Breton Sound Small
David Morales
Kim Alfonso
Rudolph Gonzales Jr.
Albert Avanel
Greg Perez Jr.
Milton Schackai
Guy Guerra
Stan Cuquet
Nicky Alfonso
Lorne Lebouef
Daniel Morales Jr.
Louis Battle
Louis "Coon" Molera
Warren Evans
Louis Lund
Thomas Gonzales Sr.
Stephen Martin
Aaron Greco
Raymond Krennerich
Allen Squires
Gary Robin
Kim Serigne
Robert Royce
Soyanna Jackson
Stanley Menesses
Stephen Dargis
Greg Perez Sr.
Team 23
Breton Sound Big
Breton Sound Small
Charles Lapeyrouse
Ben Leto
James Evans
Ben Stuckart
Phillip Fields
Bobby Kieff
Robert Keenan
Mike Diaz
Rudy Gonzales
Keith Barthelemy
Tim Gonzales
Lawrence Nicosia
Anto Cuturra
Emile Evans
Baron Navarro
Chris Battle
Ricky Clark
Chris Guerra
Freddie Jarquin
Eric Mellerine
Eric Mellerine Sr.
Ralph Kieff Sr.
Harry Phillips
Rudy Gonzales Sr.
Team 24
Breton Sound Big
Breton Sound Small
Bernard Johnson
Bobby Tank Sr.
Charles Robin
Brad Alfonso
Edward Lee
Mitch Chevalier
Frank Flauch
Eugene Morales
Johnny Schneider
Raymond Landry
Steve Lopez
Terry Alfonso Sr.
Pavo Riovic
Cliff Lebouef
Bert Ducote
Clifton Molero
Bobby Lovell
Rene Martinez
Terry Alfonso
Ricky Serigne
Frank Slavich
Robert DeJean
Raymond Vath
Tony Morales Sr.
Travis Latapie
Santos Toledo
James Russell
Team 25
Breton Sound Big
Breton Sound Small
Abelardo Carbajal
Brandon Jackson
Danny Smith Jr.
Lee Gonzales
Brad Oracoy
Lazarus Gonzales
Mike Treadaway
Troy Alfonso
Robert White
Wade Louvell
Shawn Assavedo
Dan Assevedo
Warren Perez Jr.
Daniel Morales III
Brad Robin
Daniel Morales Sr.
Martin Barthelmy
Glen Mankin
Kevin Barthelemy
Glen Bordelon
Wade White
David Estaves
Ryan Montelongo
Ryan Serigne
Donnie Smith
More information about the StBernard
mailing list